7-Copa del Rey Summaries

7-Copa del Rey Summaries

Dec 1 (OPTA) — Summaries for the Copa del Rey on Wednesday (start times are CET) 1st Round ………………………………………………………..

Mensajero (0) 0 Yellow card: Ruymán Arteaga 71, Ale González 79 Subs used: Fran Acosta 23 (Jesús Valentín), Yeray González 53 (Alejandro Benítez), Ale González 53 (Cuero), David Díaz 64 (Jesus Cabrera), Salifo Caropitche 64 (Eduardo Farias) Real Zaragoza (0) 1 Scorers: Enrique Clemente 80 Subs used: Borja Sainz 46 (Igbekeme), Francho Serrano 64 (Alberto Zapater), Álvaro Giménez 64 (Ivan Azón), Sergio Bermejo 82 (Yanis), Javi Ros 84 (Adrián) Attendance: 353 Referee: Gorka Sagues Oscoz ………………………………………………………..

Bergantiños (1) 2 Scorers: Uxío da Pena 33, Yelco Alfaya 90+3 Subs used: Antón Concheiro 70 (Carlos López), Yelco Alfaya 70 (Álex Boedo), Antón Escobar 82 (Uxío da Pena) Tudelano (0) 0 Subs used: Alain Ribeiro 57 (Vassi), Santi Samanes 72 (Chavarría), Rodrigo Sanz 72 (Iván Cabellud), Álex Gualda 79 (Iván Elena) Attendance: 700 Referee: Alfonso Vicente Moral ………………………………………………………..

Solares (0) 2 Scorers: Ángel Oslé 75, Quique Gutiérrez 83 Yellow card: Víti Merino 14, Pepo 17 Subs used: Diego Rugama 49 (Varo León), Roberto Carral 49 (Perrazo), Quique Gutiérrez 62 (Javi Bada), Javier Sola 62 (Pepo), Javier Madrazo 68 (Pablo Raba) Espanyol (2) 3 Scorers: Loren Morón 15, Loren Morón 23, Loren Morón 50pen Yellow card: Dídac Vilá 82 Subs used: Álvaro García 46 (Sergi Gómez), Bare 46 (Manu Morlanes), Max Svensson 52 (Nico Melamed) Attendance: 1,900 Referee: Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea ………………………………………………………..

Córdoba (0) 0 Yellow card: Javi Flores 31, Toni Arranz 76, Christian Delgado 121 Subs used: Luismi Redondo 62 (Puga), Willy Ledesma 62 (Fuentes), Omar Perdomo 69 (Antonio Casas), Ale Marín 111 (Diouri), Christian Delgado 111 (Toni Arranz) Sevilla (0) 1 Scorers: L.

Ocampos 108 Yellow card: Joan Jordán 59, Diego Carlos 82, Óliver Torres 105, Gómez 110, Ocampos 116 Subs used: Joan Jordán 38 (Delaney), Ocampos 46 (Idrissi), Diego Carlos 46 (Gudelj), Rafa Mir 67 (Iván Romero), Gómez 74 (Óscar Rodríguez), Koundé 90 (Rekik) At full time: 0-0 After extra time: 0-1 Attendance: 15,000 Referee: Jesús Gil Manzano ………………………………………………………..

Gimnástica Segoviana (0) 0 Red card: Nogueira 96 Yellow card: Szymanowski 57, Javi Marcos 60, Seck 73, Juan de la Mata 98 Missed penalty: A. Szymanowski 36 Subs used: Rafa Llorente 64 (Szymanowski), Rui Gomes 76 (Seck), Nogueira 77 (Cidoncha), Borao 82 (Fran Adeva), Álex Conde 102 (Sergio Nanclares) Mallorca (0) 2 Scorers: Ángel 94, Ángel 108 Red card: Ruiz de Galarreta 97 Yellow card: Greif 35, Ángel 96, Joan Sastre 98 Subs used: Jordi Mboula 62 (Javier Llabrés), Dani Rodríguez 62 (Antonio Sánchez), Ángel 62 (Abdón Prats), Ruiz de Galarreta 84 (Febas), Lee Kang-In 90 (Fer Niño) At full time: 0-0 After extra time: 0-2 Attendance: 1,800 Referee: Javier Alberola Rojas ………………………………………………………..

Algeciras (0) 1 Scorers: Álvaro Romero 90+4 Yellow card: Ávaro Leiva 47, Iván Turrillo 53, Roni 61, Nico van Rijn 89 Subs used: Ferni 46 (José Peris), Roni 46 (Miguel Campaña), Álvaro Romero 46 (Alberto Villapalos), Javi Duarte 75 (Iván Turrillo), Borja Fernández 83 (Pepe Mena) Unionistas de Salamanca (2) 2 Scorers: Rayco Rodríguez 8, Rayco Rodríguez 18 Yellow card: Edu Cortina 63, Cris Montes 65, Borja Herrera 90, Héctor Nespral 95 Subs used: Héctor Nespral 46 (De la Nava), Pablo Espina 46 (Pitu Doncel), Luis Acosta 62 (Mandi), De Miguel 65 (Edu Cortina), Borja Herrera 66 (Cris Montes) Attendance: 3,400 Referee: Antonio Sánchez Sánchez ………………………………………………………..

Brea (0) 0 Yellow card: Alejandro Roy 8, Juan González 50 Subs used: Jonatan Aso 46 (Cano), Juan Torres 60 (Alejandro Roy), Israel García 60 (Juan González), Matías Sempé 67 (Miguel Mallada), Saúl Gracia 83 (Unai Calavia) Ibiza (1) 2 Scorers: Davo 32, Davo 76 Subs used: Manu Molina 63 (Appin), Javi Vázquez 63 (Escobar), Bogusz 78 (Guerrero), Sergio Castel 78 (Nono), Cristian 83 (Davo) Attendance: 876 Referee: Iosu Galech Apezteguía ………………………………………………………..

San Juan (1) 1 Scorers: Iñigo Burusco 36 Yellow card: Adrián Recalde 11, Mercero 77, Álvaro Mata 87, Iñigo Burusco 95 Subs used: Álvaro Mata 24 (Mikel Arbeloa), Eneko Ezcurra 63 (Aritz Zabaleta), Iriguibel 63 (Iñigo Burusco), Galeano 80 (Eder Iribarren), Unai Lacomba 80 (Adrián Recalde) SS Reyes (1) 2 Scorers: Eneko Jauregi 28, Oier Retegui 73og Yellow card: Jime 37, Eneko Jauregi 51, Alfredo Pedraza 79, Raúl Hernández 91, Fer Ruiz 92 Subs used: Fomeyem 8 (Gonzalo Llerena), Carlos Portero 46 (Mario González), Borja Sánchez 46 (Javier Rueda), Raúl Hernández 68 (Jime), Carlos Llamas 85 (Fer Llorente) Attendance: 250 Referee: Sergio Usón Rosel ………………………………………………………..

Mancha Real (0) 2 Scorers: José Enrique 84, Jesús Moyano 89og Yellow card: Jesús del Amo 60, Urko Arroyo 69 Subs used: Juanca González 67 (Jesús del Amo), Pedro Corral 79 (Eduardo Campuzano), Pablo Siles 79 (Óscar Quesada), Raúl Pérez 92 (Urko Arroyo) Inter de Madrid (0) 1 Scorers: Pitu 74 Yellow card: Jesús Moyano 31, Álvaro Martín 35, David Barral 36, David Barral 36 (2nd), Arthur 47, Álex Zambrano 61 Subs used: Pitu 56 (Álvaro Martín), Reguera 56 (Arthur), Álex Masogo 77 (Álex Zambrano), Adrián Mance 83 (Rubén Ramos), Ramón Blázquez 83 (Kenneth Soler) Attendance: 800 Referee: Antonio Alberola Rojas ………………………………………………………..

UCAM Murcia (1) 3 Scorers: J. Terranova 41, Josema Raigal 66, Manu Garrido 116 Yellow card: Terranova 57, I’Anson 108, Josete Malagón 110 Subs used: Manu Garrido 46 (Marong), Felipe Chacartegui 46 (Admonio), Armando 70 (Tropi), Víctor Díaz 76 (Terranova), Xemi 90 (Ramón Martínez), Josete Malagón 101 (Josema Raigal) Deportivo La Coruña (1) 4 Scorers: William de Camargo 40, Alberto Quiles 72, Peke 107, Alberto Quiles 109 Yellow card: Menudo 28, Alberto Quiles 112 Subs used: Peke 67 (Menudo), Alberto Quiles 71 (Mario Soriano), Álex Bergantiños 88 (William de Camargo), Alberto Benito 112 (Noel López) At full time: 2-2 After extra time: 3-4 Attendance: 1,550 Referee: Lluís Bestard Servera ………………………………………………………..

Alzira (0) 0 Yellow card: Javi Zarzo 36, Roan Bañuls 82 Subs used: Carlos Pérez 73 (Jordi MarenyÅ), Martín Lapeña 73 (Mario Sesè), Abel 75 (Juanma García), Marc Nierga 75 (Chema Moreno), Fran Cortijo 88 (Traver) Fuenlabrada (0) 1 Scorers: F. Soldano 55 Yellow card: Álex Blanco 9, M’Bia 27, Soldano 33, Arturo Molina 47, Fuentes 69, Nuno Henrique 90 Subs used: Rubén Pulido 46 (M’Bia), hydraruzxpnew4af.onion Anderson 61 (Álex Blanco), Sotillos 61 (Pedro León), Zozulya 74 (Álvaro Bravo), Gozzi 79 (Fuentes) Attendance: 1,500 Referee: Dámaso Arcediano Monescillo ………………………………………………………..

Andratx (2) 2 Scorers: Pau Pomar 25, Miquel Llabrés 31 Yellow card: Guillermo Palmer 75, Álvaro De Dios 91 Subs used: Pep Vidal 30 (José Bueno), Kalnins 50 (Diego Martínez), Fernando Carrasco 93 (Miquel Llabrés) Real Oviedo (1) 1 Scorers: E. Jirka 39 Subs used: Obeng 46 (Pelayo Rey), Borja Sánchez 59 (Marco Sangalli), Jorge Pombo 59 (Jonathan Montiel), Cornud 79 (Mossa), Jimmy Suárez 79 (Christian Fernández) Attendance: 1,100 Referee: Iván Caparrós Hernández ………………………………………………………..

Talavera (2) 2 Scorers: Rodrigo Farofa 15, Christian Perales 20 Yellow card: Escalante 37 Subs used: Adighibe 62 (Christian Perales), Jon Ceberio 63 (Vicente Romero), Toño Calvo 74 (Edmílson Santos), Rusanov 74 (Jordi Ortega), Jordi 81 (Rodrigo Farofa) CornellÅ (0) 0 Yellow card: Borja García 43 Missed penalty: Álex PlÅ 38 Subs used: Pipo 58 (Álex PlÅ), Sascha 58 (Sergi Baldrich), Dorca 70 (Pepe Bernal), Rulo Prieto 70 (Gerard Martín), Mancuso 77 (Carlos García-Die) Attendance: 2,476 Referee: Armando Ramo Andrés ………………………………………………………..

Arenteiro (2) 2 Scorers: Renan Zanelli 36, A. Sylla 39 Yellow card: Sylla 28, Adrián Cruz 49, Cássio Góes 74, Cássio Góes 85 (2nd), Dani Portela 94, Rubén Arce 95 Subs used: Cássio Góes 67 (Álex Fernández), Adri Castro 81 (Joni Magisano), Rubén Arce 81 (Sylla), Joseca 89 (Naveira) SD Logroñés (0) 1 Scorers: Dani Portela 51og Yellow card: Sergio Cordovín 26, Xiker Ozerinjauregi 65, Xiker Ozerinjauregi 78 (2nd), Sergio Cubero 94 Subs used: Dani Sandoval 55 (Sergio Cordovín), Álvaro Arnedo 55 (Pirri), Jaime Paredes 69 (Miguel Ledo), César Caneda 69 (Lluís LlÅcer), Mario Soberón 76 (Ander El Haddadi) Attendance: 1,200 Referee: Jaime Ruiz Álvarez ………………………………………………………..

Calahorra (1) 5 Scorers: Lander Yurrebaso 25 Yellow card: Álex Arias 37, Andoni Ugarte 38, Andoni Ugarte 94 (2nd) Subs used: Jesús Álvarez 62 (Jon Madrazo), David Grande 69 (Lander Yurrebaso), David Soto 69 (Carlos Vicente), Eneko Zabaleta 83 (Javier Marcén), De La Cruz 83 (Álex Arias), Manu Ramírez 90 (Tarsi) Atlético Baleares (0) 6 Scorers: Xavi Ginard 90+4 Yellow card: Carlos Delgado 33 Subs used: Ignasi Vilarrasa 58 (Carlos Delgado), Ferrone 58 (José Fran), Toni Florit 66 (Isi Ros), Vinícius Tanque 66 (Dioni), AdriÅ Nicoli 86 (Álex Robles) At full time: 1-1 After extra time: 1-1 Penalty shootout: 4-5 Attendance: 700 Referee: Albert Catalá Ferrán Atlético Baleares win 6-5 on penalties ………………………………………………………..

Extremadura UD (0) 1 Scorers: M. Drammeh 80 Yellow card: Kike Márquez 55, Fran Cruz 84 Subs used: Javi Vargas 26 (Jorge Morcillo), Sebas Coris 58 (Rubén Mesa), Víctor Villacañas 58 (Víctor Pastrana), Sergio Gil 58 (Toribio), Drammeh 68 (Kike Márquez) Zamora (2) 4 Scorers: Carlos Cordero 2, Mario Losada 11, Carlos Parra 48, Mario Losada 65 Yellow card: Juanan 27 Subs used: Iñigo Baqué 60 (Jorge Fernández), Marcos Baselga 60 (Javi Navas), Coscia 70 (Julián Luque), Diego Hernández 70 (Mario Losada), Dani Espejo 70 (Kepa Vieites) Attendance: 500 Referee: Daniel Palencia Caballero ………………………………………………………..

Linares Deportivo (0) 6 Yellow card: Lolo Guerrero 25, Álex Meléndez 93 Missed penalty: Jon Etxaniz 78 Subs used: Álvaro Barbosa 46 (Fran Carnicer), Sanchidrián 46 (Cristian Carracedo), Nando Copete 62 (Rodri), Álex Meléndez 63 (David Luna), Fran Lara 82 (Jon Etxaniz), Hugo Díaz 90 (Luis Castillo) GimnÅstic Tarragona (0) 5 Yellow card: Edgar Hernández 61, Pol Ballesteros 68, Joan Oriol 78, Pedro Martín 78, Aythami Artiles 103, Marc Trilles 109 Subs used: Pol Ballesteros 32 (Robert Simón), Carlos Albarrán 61 (Pol Domingo), Pedro Martín 61 (Fran CarbiÅ), Jannick Buyla 72 (Javier Bonilla), Joan Oriol 72 (Nil Jiménez), Pol Prats 90 (Pedro Martín) At full time: 0-0 After extra time: 0-0 Penalty shootout: 6-5 Attendance: 1,263 Referee: José David Martínez Montalbán Linares Deportivo win 6-5 on penalties ………………………………………………………..

San Fernando CD (1) 2 Scorers: Dopi 42, Francis Ferrón 85 Yellow card: Gerard Vergé 23, Crespí 37, Marc Carbó 94 Subs used: Francis Ferrón 46 (Cveti´canin), Marc Carbó 46 (Djakaridja), Sergio Ayala 58 (Sergio Cortés), Juanmi Callejón 64 (Bicho), Biabiany 64 (Juan Agüero) Cultural Leonesa (2) 3 Scorers: Jonan Amelibia 6, Alberto Solís 24, K.

Kalvin 56 Yellow card: Percan 41, Gaztañaga 63, Kalvin 69, Edu Frías 85, Julen Castañeda 85, Aarón Piñán 91 Subs used: Julen Castañeda 54 (Jonan Amelibia), Obolskiy 68 (Alberto Solís), Javi Fernández 68 (Jorge Moreno), Aarón Piñán 82 (Klinar), Rodri Suárez 82 (Cristian Galas) Attendance: 1,024 Referee: Alexandre Alemán Pérez ………………………………………………………..

Europa (0) 0 Yellow card: Jordi Cano 77 Subs used: Guillem Corominas 64 (Alberto González), Jordi Cano 64 (Alfons Serra), Marc Esteban 76 (Gerard Nolla), Ricard Vidal 76 (David Jiménez), Javi Solsona 83 (Pau López) Amorebieta (1) 1 Scorers: Amorrortu 35 Subs used: Gorka Guruzeta 61 (Iker Unzueta), Iker Bilbao 74 (Asier Etxaburu), Gaizka Larrazabal 74 (Mikel Zarrabeitia), Olaetxea 84 (Mikel Álvaro), Íñigo Orozco 84 (Amorrortu) Attendance: 2,800 Referee: Raúl Martín González Francés ………………………………………………………..

Cacereño (0) 1 Scorers: Jorge Barba 75 Yellow card: Marvin Anieboh 92 Subs used: Yael Ballesteros 46 (Manu Mosquera), José Ramón 46 (Luis Hernáiz), Raúl Espinosa 63 (Teto Carrasco), Jorge Barba 69 (Bermúdez), Carlos Fernández 89 (Luis Aguado) Ponferradina (0) 2 Scorers: Kuki 67, Agus Medina 87 Subs used: Dani Romera 66 (Edu Espiau), Agus Medina 74 (Anton), José Naranjo 74 (Kike Saverio), Paris Adot 89 (Kuki), Erik Morán 89 (Cristian Rodríguez) Referee: Alejandro Quintero González ………………………………………………………..

CFI Alicante (0) 0 Yellow card: David Martínez 20, Kevin Sanz 81 Subs used: Piña 62 (Esaú Rojo), Juanma Ruano 62 (José Antonio Peral), Antonio Mateo 62 (Javier Heredia), Alejandro Kerl 71 (David Martínez), Vendrell 71 (Pedro Chinchilla) Real Betis (2) 4 Scorers: Tello 7, D.

Lainez 28, Joaquín 47, Marc Bartra 52 Yellow card: Kike Hermoso 78 Subs used: Aitor Ruibal 53 (Bellerín), Kike Hermoso 53 (Marc Bartra), Rodri 71 (Lainez), Rober 84 (Joaquín), Álex Moreno 84 (Juan Miranda) Attendance: 3,200 Referee: Carlos del Cerro Grande ………………………………………………………..

Panadería Pulido (0) 0 Subs used: Romero 46 (Daniel Godoy), Gabri 46 (Aday), Ismael Pérez 46 (Rubén Silva), Kilian Aleman 46 (Felipe), Javi Martínez 61 (Pitu) Real Sociedad (2) 4 Scorers: Portu 6, Aihen Muñoz 7, A. Sørloth 60, N. Djouahra 71 Subs used: Martín Zubimendi 46 (Guevara), Isak 61 (Sørloth), Djouahra 61 (Portu), Mikel Oyarzabal 61 (Robert Navarro), Gorosabel 72 (Zaldúa) Attendance: 3,841 Referee: Jorge Figueroa Vázquez ………………………………………………………..

San Roque Lepe (0) 0 Yellow card: Brenes 28, Beke 36, Nané García 40 Subs used: Chuma 57 (Víctor Morillo), Juan Carlos Camacho 70 (Brenes), Pola 71 (Nacho Abeledo), Iván Robles 80 (Beke), Álvaro Cascajo 81 (Taoualy) Mirandés (1) 3 Scorers: Marcos Olguín 13, Alejandro Marqués 59, Alejandro Marqués 75 Yellow card: Alejandro Marqués 36, Marcos Olguín 44, Capellini 61 Subs used: Oriol Rey 57 (Marcos Olguín), Iñigo Vicente 79 (Rodrigo Riquelme), Arroyo 79 (Sergio Carreira), Erik Rafael 90 (Rementeria), Juan Durán 90 (Victor Sanchis) Attendance: 3,000 Referee: Francisco José Hernández Maeso ………………………………………………………..

Thursday, December 2 fixtures (CET/GMT) Vélez v Las Palmas (1600/1500) Huracán Melilla v Levante (1900/1800) San Agustín v Osasuna (1900/1800) Guijuelo v Rayo Vallecano (1900/1800) Gernika v Eibar (1900/1800) Utrillas v Valencia (1930/1830) Peña Sport v Málaga (1930/1830) Leioa v Elche (2000/1900) Llanera v UD Logroñés (2000/1900) Calvo Sotelo v Girona (2000/1900) Cristo Atlético v Real Unión (2000/1900) Atlético Pulpileño v Castellón (2000/1900) Unión Adarve v Lugo (2015/1915) Eldense v Rayo Majadahonda (2030/1930) Xerez Deportivo v Leganés (2045/1945) Villa de Fortuna v Cádiz (2100/2000) Ibiza Islas Pitiusas v Tenerife (2100/2000)

Соц. сети this post

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *


Яндекс.Метрика